21/09/2019
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA32,79256534,474235
CORONA CHE25,26517526,560825
CORONA DAN7,2801307,653470
CORONA ISL133,575000140,425000
CORONA NOR9,69150010,188500
CORONA SUE10,44956310,985438
DIRHAM EMI3,9500184,152583
DIRHAM MAR10,42548010,960120
DOLAR AUST1,5834001,664600
DOLAR CANA1,4264251,499575
DOLAR NEOZ1,7141481,802053
DOLAR USA1,0751331,130268
ESLOTI4,2502204,468180
FLORIN HUN324,567750341,212250
FRANCO SUI1,0663581,121043
HONG KONG8,4258538,857948
LEU RUMANO4,6270584,864343
LEV BULGAR1,9070032,004798
LIBRA ESTE0,8601450,904255
LIRA TURCA6,1230006,437000
PESO MEJIC20,92574321,998858
RAND15,99273016,812870
REAL BRASI4,4841234,714078
RIYAL QATA3,9359784,137823
RIYAL SAUD4,0365004,243500
RUPIA76,35322580,268775
SHEKEL ISR3,7869983,981203
SINGAPUR D1,4796601,555540
YEN JAPONE116,064000122,016000
YUAN7,6227458,013655