18/02/2020
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA32,90483634,592264
CORONA CHE24,25897525,503025
CORONA DAN7,2847617,658339
CORONA ISL134,195100141,076900
CORONA NOR9,83019410,334306
CORONA SUE10,27942510,806575
DIRHAM EMI3,8747964,073504
DIRHAM MAR10,24047410,765626
DOLAR AUST1,5784281,659373
DOLAR CANA1,3981501,469850
DOLAR NEOZ1,6494561,734044
DOLAR USA1,0543651,108435
ESLOTI4,1693934,383208
FLORIN HUN326,552850343,299150
FRANCO SUI1,0355961,088704
HONG KONG8,1899038,609898
LEU RUMANO4,6611344,900166
LEV BULGAR1,9065642,004336
LIBRA ESTE0,8088110,850289
LIRA TURCA6,4026796,731021
PESO MEJIC19,66852920,677171
RAND15,84877116,661529
REAL BRASI4,5774794,812221
RIYAL QATA3,8408664,037834
RIYAL SAUD3,9533334,156068
RUPIA75,42083379,288568
SHEKEL ISR3,6039413,788759
SINGAPUR D1,4679601,543240
YEN JAPONE115,723579121,658121
YUAN7,3832857,761915