21/01/2018
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA38,09705340,050748
CORONA CHE24,79522526,066775
CORONA DAN7,2591687,631433
CORONA ISL122,762250129,057750
CORONA NOR9,3834989,864703
CORONA SUE9,58668810,078313
DIRHAM MAR11,02237511,587625
DOLAR AUST1,4917011,568199
DOLAR CANA1,4866801,562920
DOLAR NEOZ1,6408281,724973
DOLAR USA1,1945701,255830
ESLOTI4,0674084,275993
FLORIN HUN301,440750316,899250
FRANCO SUI1,1458201,204580
HONG KONG9,3429389,822063
LIBRA ESTE0,8609250,905075
LIRA TURCA4,5416484,774553
PESO MEJIC22,26051823,402083
RAND14,58600015,334000
REAL BRASI3,8359434,032658
RIYAL QATA4,3945204,619880
RIYAL SAUD4,4814904,711310
RUPIA76,36785080,284150
SINGAPUR D1,5774531,658348
YEN JAPONE132,073500138,846500
YUAN7,6396138,031388