26/03/2019
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA34,89125336,680548
CORONA CHE25,11600026,404000
CORONA DAN7,2778887,651113
CORONA ISL132,863250139,676750
CORONA NOR9,4192809,902320
CORONA SUE10,18143810,703563
DIRHAM MAR10,55925011,100750
DOLAR AUST1,5533801,633040
DOLAR CANA1,4822051,558215
DOLAR NEOZ1,6004631,682538
DOLAR USA1,1035051,160095
ESLOTI4,1895754,404425
FLORIN HUN309,036000324,884000
FRANCO SUI1,0951201,151280
HONG KONG8,6630709,107330
LIBRA ESTE0,8358680,878733
LIRA TURCA6,2194286,538373
PESO MEJIC21,07950022,160500
RAND15,90088516,716315
REAL BRASI4,2952654,515535
RIYAL QATA4,0340634,240938
RIYAL SAUD4,1390704,351330
RUPIA75,98857579,885425
SINGAPUR D1,4899951,566405
YEN JAPONE121,407000127,633000
YUAN7,4125357,792665