16/07/2019
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA33,93234035,672460
CORONA CHE24,94050026,219500
CORONA DAN7,2802287,653573
CORONA ISL138,177000145,263000
CORONA NOR9,3795009,860500
CORONA SUE10,29249010,820310
DIRHAM EMI4,0351354,242065
DIRHAM MAR10,49246311,030538
DOLAR AUST1,5625161,642645
DOLAR CANA1,4317391,505161
DOLAR NEOZ1,6331251,716875
DOLAR USA1,0984351,154765
ESLOTI4,1550604,368140
FLORIN HUN317,499000333,781000
FRANCO SUI1,0796661,135034
HONG KONG8,5981359,039065
LEU RUMANO4,6157484,852453
LEV BULGAR1,9071002,004900
LIBRA ESTE0,8760280,920952
LIRA TURCA6,2699336,591468
PESO MEJIC20,80464821,871553
RAND15,23398516,015215
REAL BRASI4,0993884,309613
RIYAL QATA4,0230454,229355
RIYAL SAUD4,1247384,336263
RUPIA75,38407579,249925
SHEKEL ISR3,8861554,085445
SINGAPUR D1,4898981,566303
YEN JAPONE118,618500124,701500
YUAN7,5517657,939035