24/08/2017
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA38,37278340,340618
CORONA CHE25,47187526,778125
CORONA DAN7,2513687,623233
CORONA ISL123,591000129,929000
CORONA NOR9,0812489,546953
CORONA SUE9,3015009,778500
DIRHAM MAR10,87154311,429058
DOLAR AUST1,4564651,531155
DOLAR CANA1,4482651,522535
DOLAR NEOZ1,5934431,675158
DOLAR USA1,1500131,208988
ESLOTI4,1776804,391920
FLORIN HUN295,756500310,923500
FRANCO SUI1,1102331,167168
HONG KONG9,0033459,465055
LIBRA ESTE0,8984240,944497
LIRA TURCA4,0293834,236018
PESO MEJIC20,45550021,504500
RAND15,25894516,041455
REAL BRASI3,6412353,827965
RIYAL QATA4,2324754,449525
RIYAL SAUD4,3135954,534805
RUPIA73,70512577,484875
SINGAPUR D1,5670201,647380
YEN JAPONE125,433750131,866250
YUAN7,6547258,047275