13/12/2017
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA37,40392539,322075
CORONA CHE24,97950026,260500
CORONA DAN7,2563407,628460
CORONA ISL120,324750126,495250
CORONA NOR9,56718810,057813
CORONA SUE9,68760010,184400
DIRHAM MAR10,84541311,401588
DOLAR AUST1,5146631,592338
DOLAR CANA1,4717721,547248
DOLAR NEOZ1,6521381,736863
DOLAR USA1,1467951,205605
ESLOTI4,0988034,308998
FLORIN HUN306,520500322,239500
FRANCO SUI1,1372401,195560
HONG KONG8,9560589,415343
LIBRA ESTE0,8582930,902308
LIRA TURCA4,3933504,618650
PESO MEJIC21,88095023,003050
RAND15,61950016,420500
REAL BRASI3,8064984,001703
RIYAL QATA4,1730004,387000
RIYAL SAUD4,2997504,520250
RUPIA73,92966877,720933
SINGAPUR D1,5502501,629750
YEN JAPONE130,104000136,776000
YUAN7,6015887,991413