15/11/2019
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA32,37853134,038969
CORONA CHE24,91515026,192850
CORONA DAN7,2866147,660286
CORONA ISL132,347963139,135038
CORONA NOR9,86310010,368900
CORONA SUE10,42396910,958531
DIRHAM EMI3,9399264,141974
DIRHAM MAR10,36858910,900311
DOLAR AUST1,5796951,660705
DOLAR CANA1,4222331,495168
DOLAR NEOZ1,6774881,763513
DOLAR USA1,0721101,127090
ESLOTI4,1840184,398583
FLORIN HUN325,509600342,202400
FRANCO SUI1,0597761,114124
HONG KONG8,3929958,823405
LEU RUMANO4,6455344,883766
LEV BULGAR1,9066612,004439
LIBRA ESTE0,8348440,877656
LIRA TURCA6,1790636,495938
PESO MEJIC20,82565921,893641
RAND15,91994616,736354
REAL BRASI4,4747634,704238
RIYAL QATA3,9054604,105740
RIYAL SAUD4,0194384,225563
RUPIA77,13156881,087033
SHEKEL ISR3,7292783,920523
SINGAPUR D1,4613301,536270
YEN JAPONE116,459801122,432099
YUAN7,5286587,914743