27/06/2017
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA37,04931838,949283
CORONA CHE25,59180026,904200
CORONA DAN7,2504907,622310
CORONA ISL113,129250118,930750
CORONA NOR9,2415389,715463
CORONA SUE9,5106389,998363
DIRHAM MAR10,63920011,184800
DOLAR AUST1,4406021,514479
DOLAR CANA1,4432931,517308
DOLAR NEOZ1,4986731,575528
DOLAR USA1,0903431,146258
ESLOTI4,1052384,315763
FLORIN HUN301,655250317,124750
FRANCO SUI1,0603131,114688
HONG KONG8,5061938,942408
LIBRA ESTE0,8560500,899950
LIRA TURCA3,8244384,020563
PESO MEJIC19,54153520,543665
RAND14,04039014,760410
REAL BRASI3,6337283,820073
RIYAL QATA4,0348434,241758
RIYAL SAUD4,0914904,301310
RUPIA70,25362573,856375
SINGAPUR D1,5144681,592133
YEN JAPONE121,728750127,971250
YUAN7,4749357,858265