23/10/2017
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA37,98405039,931950
CORONA CHE25,00095026,283050
CORONA DAN7,2576087,629793
CORONA ISL120,773250126,966750
CORONA NOR9,1523259,621675
CORONA SUE9,4025109,884690
DIRHAM MAR10,83790511,393695
DOLAR AUST1,4647521,539868
DOLAR CANA1,4471931,521408
DOLAR NEOZ1,6415101,725690
DOLAR USA1,1441631,202838
ESLOTI4,1205454,331855
FLORIN HUN300,378000315,782000
FRANCO SUI1,1287581,186643
HONG KONG8,9314889,389513
LIBRA ESTE0,8679450,912455
LIRA TURCA4,2333534,450448
PESO MEJIC21,72300022,837000
RAND15,67244316,476158
REAL BRASI3,6558603,843340
RIYAL QATA4,3266604,548540
RIYAL SAUD4,2900004,510000
RUPIA74,43140378,248398
SINGAPUR D1,5595131,639488
YEN JAPONE130,191750136,868250
YUAN7,6025637,992438