20/05/2018
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA36,97141538,867385
CORONA CHE24,95220026,231800
CORONA DAN7,2614107,633790
CORONA ISL120,324750126,495250
CORONA NOR9,3365039,815298
CORONA SUE10,04864310,563958
DIRHAM MAR10,79325011,346750
DOLAR AUST1,5287031,607098
DOLAR CANA1,4699101,545290
DOLAR NEOZ1,6620831,747318
DOLAR USA1,1482581,207143
ESLOTI4,1877234,402478
FLORIN HUN309,738000325,622000
FRANCO SUI1,1475751,206425
HONG KONG9,0159239,478278
LIBRA ESTE0,8513600,895020
LIRA TURCA5,1414685,405133
PESO MEJIC22,70755523,872045
RAND14,56416015,311040
REAL BRASI4,2686484,487553
RIYAL QATA4,1964004,411600
RIYAL SAUD4,3089154,529885
RUPIA78,06366882,066933
SINGAPUR D1,5431331,622268
YEN JAPONE127,374000133,906000
YUAN7,3099657,684835