19/01/2019
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA35,26565337,074148
CORONA CHE24,94050026,219500
CORONA DAN7,2782787,651523
CORONA ISL134,335500141,224500
CORONA NOR9,4795359,965665
CORONA SUE9,99862510,511375
DIRHAM MAR10,61209511,156305
DOLAR AUST1,5448881,624113
DOLAR CANA1,4754191,551081
DOLAR NEOZ1,6423881,726613
DOLAR USA1,1120851,169115
ESLOTI4,1855784,400223
FLORIN HUN310,157250326,062750
FRANCO SUI1,1052601,161940
HONG KONG8,7208889,168113
LIBRA ESTE0,8585850,902615
LIRA TURCA5,9588106,264390
PESO MEJIC21,14775022,232250
RAND15,32670816,112693
REAL BRASI4,1637384,377263
RIYAL QATA4,0635084,271893
RIYAL SAUD4,1681254,381875
RUPIA79,19310883,254293
SINGAPUR D1,5077401,585060
YEN JAPONE121,582500127,817500
YUAN7,5513757,938625