27/04/2017
Divisa Cambio compra Cambio venta
BAHT TAILA36,73341838,617183
CORONA CHE26,26162527,608375
CORONA DAN7,2526357,624565
CORONA ISL113,285250119,094750
CORONA NOR9,0994809,566120
CORONA SUE9,3829139,864088
DIRHAM MAR10,53692311,077278
DOLAR AUST1,4214531,494348
DOLAR CANA1,4411871,515094
DOLAR NEOZ1,5438151,622985
DOLAR USA1,0608001,115200
ESLOTI4,1162554,327345
FLORIN HUN303,712500319,287500
FRANCO SUI1,0546581,108743
HONG KONG8,2574708,680930
LIBRA ESTE0,8229000,865100
LIRA TURCA3,7878753,982125
PESO MEJIC20,12400021,156000
RAND14,18059514,907805
REAL BRASI3,3524403,524360
RIYAL QATA3,8641204,062280
RIYAL SAUD3,9798534,183948
RUPIA68,17395071,670050
SINGAPUR D1,4825851,558615
YEN JAPONE118,189500124,250500
YUAN7,3076257,682375