18/02/2020
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA26,57553924,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5617107,050290
CORONA NORUEGA10,1899169,500743
CORONA SUECA10,6742659,952334
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6378461,527073
DOLAR CANADA1,4629001,363959
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6253321,515407
DOLAR USA1,1072111,032328
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1105131,035406
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,8892610,829118
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8497760,792303
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,8894990,829340
YEN JAPONES120,754909112,587910