15/11/2019
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5626937,051206
CORONA NORUEGA10,3605259,659814
CORONA SUECA10,91782110,179418
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6348861,524314
DOLAR CANADA1,4809501,380789
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6779311,564448
DOLAR USA1,1364921,059627
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1549041,076795
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9222570,859882
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8798430,820336
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9225050,860114
YEN JAPONES122,915999114,602840