13/12/2017
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5349757,025364
CORONA NORUEGA9,9154659,244854
CORONA SUECA10,0473979,367862
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,5687281,462631
DOLAR CANADA1,5370471,433092
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6298041,519575
DOLAR USA1,1990161,117923
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,2183811,135978
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9409800,877339
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8968790,836220
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9566910,891988
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9412390,877580
YEN JAPONES135,058961125,924538