16/07/2019
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5587397,047520
CORONA NORUEGA9,7316399,073460
CORONA SUECA10,6891179,966182
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6210681,511431
DOLAR CANADA1,4949741,393865
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6146101,505409
DOLAR USA1,1516231,073736
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1612491,082710
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9586270,893792
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,9128900,851149
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9588960,894043
YEN JAPONES123,708478115,341721