27/06/2017
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5280417,018898
CORONA NORUEGA9,6050388,955421
CORONA SUECA9,8953969,226143
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,4905551,389744
DOLAR CANADA1,5120101,409749
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,4831961,382883
DOLAR USA1,1445651,067154
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO320,250000277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1379821,061017
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9398830,876316
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8958750,835284
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9236020,861137
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9401310,876548
YEN JAPONES126,949115118,363184