19/01/2019
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5557697,044750
CORONA NORUEGA9,8383899,172990
CORONA SUECA10,4086439,704676
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6013311,493028
DOLAR CANADA1,5390451,434955
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6199711,510408
DOLAR USA1,1647371,085962
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1855711,105388
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9376780,874261
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8938670,833412
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9379270,874492
YEN JAPONES126,547825117,989034