20/05/2018
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5399237,029976
CORONA NORUEGA9,7524019,092818
CORONA SUECA10,6871409,964339
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6062681,497631
DOLAR CANADA1,5660681,460151
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6396261,528733
DOLAR USA1,2221901,139529
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,2522671,167572
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9431850,879394
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8988760,838083
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9487010,884538
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9434430,879636
YEN JAPONES132,462632123,503807