18/10/2017
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5359597,026280
CORONA NORUEGA9,4377718,799468
CORONA SUECA9,7084969,051883
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,5153121,412827
DOLAR CANADA1,5019921,400408
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,5796581,472821
DOLAR USA1,2020381,120741
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO320,250000277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,2035601,122159
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9475940,883505
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,9028820,841817
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9236020,861137
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9478530,883747
YEN JAPONES133,819186124,768613