26/03/2019
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5547757,043824
CORONA NORUEGA9,7761239,114936
CORONA SUECA10,6029339,885826
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6131711,504068
DOLAR CANADA1,5440541,439625
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,5823491,475330
DOLAR USA1,1556601,077499
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1771051,097494
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9156540,853725
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8738400,814739
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9158920,853947
YEN JAPONES126,363595117,817264