22/09/2019
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5587397,047520
CORONA NORUEGA10,0260769,347983
CORONA SUECA10,82576810,093591
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6408061,529833
DOLAR CANADA1,4929771,392002
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6823711,568588
DOLAR USA1,1304371,053982
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1464381,068901
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9398830,876316
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8958750,835284
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9401310,876548
YEN JAPONES121,195819112,999000