24/08/2017
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5300187,020741
CORONA NORUEGA9,4150018,778238
CORONA SUECA9,6647269,011073
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,5083771,406362
DOLAR CANADA1,5080051,406014
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,5688841,462775
DOLAR USA1,2010341,119805
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO320,250000277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1919161,111303
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9807140,914385
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,9328970,869802
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9236020,861137
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9809930,914646
YEN JAPONES130,598318121,765581