21/01/2018
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5379467,028133
CORONA NORUEGA9,7286689,070691
CORONA SUECA9,9629729,289147
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,5489491,444190
DOLAR CANADA1,5510611,446158
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6181811,508738
DOLAR USA1,2513871,166752
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,2279031,144856
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9420880,878371
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8978720,837147
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9487010,884538
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9423460,878613
YEN JAPONES137,701833128,388666