21/05/2019
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5607167,049363
CORONA NORUEGA9,9223799,251300
CORONA SUECA10,92870910,189570
DIRHAM MARRUECO9,9543099,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,6398121,528907
DOLAR CANADA1,5240271,420952
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,6458671,534552
DOLAR USA1,1395141,062445
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO297,940326277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1802821,100457
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9365710,873228
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8928730,832486
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9335180,870381
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9368300,873469
YEN JAPONES124,714984116,280155