27/04/2017
Divisa Compra Venta
CORONA CHECA27,15000024,778160
CORONA DANESA7,5320057,022594
CORONA NORUEGA9,4734178,832702
CORONA SUECA9,6995439,043536
DIRHAM MARRUECO10,9000009,281070
DOLAR AUSTRALIA1,4746991,374960
DOLAR CANADA1,4750501,375289
DOLAR NEOZELAND1,5229711,419968
DOLAR USA1,1142811,038919
ESLOTI POLACO4,1130003,604091
FORINT HUNGARO320,250000277,789773
FRANCO SUIZO1,1327041,056096
LIBRA ESCOCESA0,9035550,842445
LIBRA ESTERLINA0,8628070,804452
LIBRA GIBRALTA0,9236020,861137
LIBRA IRLANDA N0,9037930,842666
YEN JAPONES123,226033114,891906